(VIP) Lutex Review: Planning Profit from 1% to 2.5% per each day (PAYING)

We are on the top suppliers in online service fields then it let everyone approach many and many opportunities from thousands and thousands financial 💵markets throughout our intuitively basic background.

Changing is the most priority in our business,since we have been starting to work in 2008.  When we introduce nearly new, approachable way for every👪 traders to work for their own businesses💼📝💰 by getting more convenient acknowledgement for their long time blossoming success🏆💪 for theirs investments🤑. We help every trader to seek and define,to confirm ✅ theirs’ trading time, research financial💵 markets and the risk management. After all these things make everyone happy😊😅😆.

I. Overview:

  • Opened😇: 27/01/2021
  • Accepted Payments💰 buy: Perfectmoney, Bitcoin, Litecoin, Etherum.
  • Minimum investments🤑: 10$
  • Minimum withdrawing🧐: 1$, 0.0001 (BTC & ETH), 0.0075 (LTC)
  • Profit payment 💰 5 days in a week
  • Payment: Mutual (from 1 hour ⌛to 96 hours⌛)
  • Commission: F1 = 3% ; F2 = 2%
  • Insurance : 1200$ (Insurance payment for every investments during time from 4/3 – 4/4/2021, if there’s loss amount of money 1200$ will be shared by loss percentage  to every trader who has loss. More Insurance Information: HERE
  • Money Back 2% Safe money

 

II. Introduce how to invest and withdraw🧐:

Investment introduction:

  • Choose “TOP UP BALANCE”
  • Choose  money putting gateway. 
  • Enter the putting money amount
  • Click  “Top up balance”  to transfer
  • Then click “Confirm” For Payment 💰. 
  • After money is already in the account, choose “OPEN DEPOSIT”
  • Choose Plans Investment package📦 you wanna be your business. 
  • 🆑click “Further”
  • Choose the gateway which you wanna payment💰
  • Enter amount of money for your Investment. 
  • Click “INVEST”   to finish. 

III. Every investment packages📦:

  • Package📦 1: Minimum investment with amount of money 10$ – 500$. Profit 1%  daily  during 25 working 👨‍💻 days.  (ROI: 125%)
  • Package📦1: Minimum investment with amount of money 500$ – 1000$. Profit 1.5% daily during 40 working 👨‍💻 days.  (ROI: 160%)
  • Package📦1: Minimum investment with amount of money 1000$ – 5000$. Profit 1.9% daily during 55 working 👨‍💻 days . (ROI: 204.5%)
  • Package📦1 : Minimum investment with amount of money 5000$ – 1000,000$. Profit 2.5% daily  during 70 working 👨‍💻 days  làm việc. (ROI: 275%)

IV. Introducing commission🤪:

  • Lutex with 9 levels for introducing commission:
    – Beginning, commission 3% – 1%

    BeginnerAgentBronze AgentSilver AgentGold AgentPlatinum AgentSuper Agent
    Personal Investment700$2500$5000$10,000$25,000$50,000$100,000$
    Team, group Sales2000$7000$25,000$100,000$500,000$1,500,000$5,000,000$
    Parents’ rewards100$250$500$1500$5500$20,000$100,000$
    Level 14.0%5.0%6.0%7.0%8.0%9.0%10.0%
    Level 22.5%2.9%3.3%3.7%4.1%4.5%4.9%
    Level 31.5%1.9%2.3%2.7%3.1%3.5%
    Level 41.0%1.4%1.8%2.2%2.6%
    Level 50.8%1.2%1.6%2.0%
    Level 60.7%1.1%1.5%
    Level 70.6%1.0%
    Level 80.5%

V. Note:

  • Telegram chat: https://t.me/HyipDealHyip
  • Telegram Channel : https://t.me/DealHyipINFO
  • It is considered that 💯🙏 before counting the profits please remember profits always  goes together 👫 with seriously🙁 risk so Please🙏 consider carefully to invest.
  • This review is only for reference tendency without invest calling . 
  • Wish 🙏every one success🏆💪 with the team !!!!
  • More statistical information from: InvestorsStartPage.comHyiplogsHyipbox

HYIPLogs.com widget for lutex.ltd
HyipBox.org details for lutex.ltd

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Chỉ dành cho thành viên Dealhyip

Nhận lại 50% hoa hồng giới thiệu!

Hoa hồng 100$, bạn nhận lại ngay 50$.

Admin GroupNews